Hamilton Junior Congress Dec Under 600

Played at St Margarets Church Hall Airdrie ending on 06/12/2015
Results compiled by Michael Hanley
 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R1 Opp   R1 Res   R2 Opp   R2 Res   R3 Opp   R3 Res   R4 Opp   R4 Res   R5 Opp   R5 Res   R6 Opp   R6 Res   Pts   Plyd 
 1  Ordukaya, Koray  CZHA  J 9  432  26034   8w    12b    6w  0  10b  1  15w  1  5w  0  3  6
 2  Wilson, Luke  HCHA  J11  500  25345   9b  1  11w  0  13b    8w  1  5b  0  7w  1  3  6
 3  Heron, Sophie  CN  J 6  101  26378   10w  1  6b  0  15w  0  14b  1  13b  0  11w  1  3  6
 4  Kerr, Bruce  GI  J10  524  24449                           0  0
 5  McLaurin, Murdo  FC  J 8  524  26103   13w  1  15b  1  11w  1  6b  0  2w  1  1b  1  5  6
 6  Sigurdarson, Anton  SN  J10  462  25244   14b  1  3w  1  1b  1  5w  1  11b  1  13w  1  6  6
 7  Singh, Rajandeep  AI  J 9  251  26377   15w  0  8b  1  10w  1  11b  0  12w  0  2b  0  2  6
 8  Zhang, Richard  ES  J10  396  26018   1b    7w  0  12w  1  2b  0  14w  1  10b  1  3  6
 9  Lawson, Michael  L7HA  J 8  0  26514   2w  0                      0  1
 10  Whitelaw, Kona  HCHA  J 9  242  25319   3b  0  14w  1  7b  0  1w  0   P  1  8w  0  2  6
 11  Brimlow, Alex  CN  J 9  0  26555   12w  1  2b  1  5b  0  7w  1  6w  0  3b  0  3  6
 12  Reddy, Abhi  AI  J 9  122  25286   11b  0  1w    8b  0   P  1  7b  1  14w  1  3  6
 13  Tang, Alina  LZ  J 7  0  26320   5b  0   P  1  2w    15b  1  3w  1  6b  0  3  6
 14  Bayley, Jonathan  L8HA  J 8  0  26497   6w  0  10b  0   P  1  3w  0  8b  0  12b  0  1  6
 15  McClelland, Declan  LK  J 9  0  26605   7b  1  5w  0  3b  1  13w  0  1b  0   P  1  3  6
 42  79

Hamilton Junior Congress Dec Under 600 Grading Performance table
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 6   Sigurdarson, Anton   SN   J10   462   25244   6   6   401   6   6   800 
 5   McLaurin, Murdo   FC   J 8   524   26103   5   6   438   5   6   718 
 8   Zhang, Richard   ES   J10   396   26018   3   6   422   3   6   483 
 2   Wilson, Luke   HCHA   J11   500   25345   3   6   415   3   6   476 
 13   Tang, Alina   LZ   J 7   0   26320   3   6   468   2   5   468 
 12   Reddy, Abhi   AI   J 9   122   25286   3   6   421   2   5   421 
 11   Brimlow, Alex   CN   J 9   0   26555   3   6   447   3   6   447 
 1   Ordukaya, Koray   CZHA   J 9   432   26034   3   6   437   3   6   437 
 3   Heron, Sophie   CN   J 6   101   26378   3   6   354   3   6   354 
 15   McClelland, Declan   LK   J 9   0   26605   3   6   415   2   5   343 
 7   Singh, Rajandeep   AI   J 9   251   26377   2   6   388   2   6   266 
 10   Whitelaw, Kona   HCHA   J 9   242   25319   2   6   409   1   5   168 
 14   Bayley, Jonathan   L8HA   J 8   0   26497   1   6   385   0   5   100 
 9   Lawson, Michael   L7HA   J 8   0   26514   0   1   620   0   1   220 
 4   Kerr, Bruce   GI   J10   524   24449   0   0      0   0   -