Hamilton Junior Congress Sept Under 300

Played at St Margarets Church Hall Airdrie ending on 13/09/2015
Results compiled by Michael Hanley
 Pool   Name   Club   Status   Grade   PNUM    R1 Opp   R1 Res   R2 Opp   R2 Res   R3 Opp   R3 Res   R4 Opp   R4 Res   R5 Opp   R5 Res   R6 Opp   R6 Res   Pts   Plyd 
 1  Weinberg, Rosa  L8HA  J 7  283  25857   10b  0  5w    8b  0  11w  0  16b    7w  0  1  6
 2  Singh, Rajandeep  AI  J 9  251  26377   11b  1  8w  1  18b  1  10w  0  3b  0  6w  1  4  6
 3  Petrie, Campbell  HCHA  J10  250  25826   12w  1  10b  0  6w  1  8b    2w  1  15b  0  3  6
 4  Cunningham, Aidan  L6HA  J10  243  23500   13b  1  18w  0  9b  0  17w  1  5b  0  12w    2  6
 5  Whitelaw, Kona  HCHA  J 9  242  25319   14w    1b    11w  1  9b    4w  1  10b    4  6
 6  Parakramawansha, Asirini  BB  J11  227  25970   15b    7w  1  3b  0  14b  1  9w  1  2b  0  3  6
 7  Turner, Tommy  SIHA  J 7  196  26116   16w  1  6b  0  12w  1  18b  0  11w  0  1b  1  3  6
 8  Petrie, Alex  HCHA  J 9  141  25370   17b  1  2b  0  1w  1  3w    15b  0  9w  0  2  6
 9  Reddy, Abhi  AI  J 9  122  25286   18w  0  13b  1  4w  1  5w    6b  0  8b  1  3  6
 10  Heron, Sophie  CN  J 6  101  26378   1w  1  3w  1  15b  1  2b  1  18w  1  5w    5  6
 11  Wallace, Arran  CN  J 7  115  26098   2w  0  16b  1  5b  0  1b  1  7b  1  18w  0  3  6
 12  Gangwani, Tavish  HUHA  J 8  108  26380   3b  0  17w  1  7b  0  15w  0  13w  1  4b    2  6
 13  Liang, Annabel  FC  J 7  101  26071   4w  0  9w  0  17b  0  16w  0  12b  0  14b  0  0  6
 14  Heron, Emma  CN  J 8  101  26388   5b    15w  0  16b  1  6w  0  17b  0  13w  1  2  6
 15  Tang, Alina  LZ  J 7  0  26320   6w    14b  1  10w  0  12b  1  8w  1  3w  1  4  6
 16  Kohli, Gia  G2  J 7  0  1928   7b  0  11w  0  14w  0  13b  1  1w    17b  0  1  6
 17  Bolder, Isabel  BI  J 9  0  26089   8w  0  12b  0  13w  1  4b  0  14w  1  16w  1  3  6
 18  Brimlow, Alex  CN  J 9  0  1979   9b  1  4b  1  2w  0  7w  1  10b  0  11b  1  4  6
 54  108

Hamilton Junior Congress Sept Under 300 Grading Performance table
 Grading Performance
 Pool  Name  Club  Status  Grade  PNUM Pts  Plyd  Opps  Act  Plyd  Perf 
 10   Heron, Sophie   CN   J 6   101   26378   5   6   376   3   4   708 
 15   Tang, Alina   LZ   J 7   0   26320   4   6   275   4   6   468 
 18   Brimlow, Alex   CN   J 9   0   1979   4   6   291   4   6   413 
 5   Whitelaw, Kona   HCHA   J 9   242   25319   4   6   281   4   6   403 
 2   Singh, Rajandeep   AI   J 9   251   26377   4   6   287   3   5   359 
 9   Reddy, Abhi   AI   J 9   122   25286   3   6   311   3   5   461 
 3   Petrie, Campbell   HCHA   J10   250   25826   3   6   286   3   5   436 
 6   Parakramawansha, Asirini   BB   J11   227   25970   3   6   304   3   5   376 
 11   Wallace, Arran   CN   J 7   115   26098   3   6   363   2   4   363 
 7   Turner, Tommy   SIHA   J 7   196   26116   3   6   303   2   4   303 
 17   Bolder, Isabel   BI   J 9   0   26089   3   6   259   2   5   187 
 14   Heron, Emma   CN   J 8   101   26388   2   6   310   1   3   310 
 8   Petrie, Alex   HCHA   J 9   141   25370   2   6   346   1   4   256 
 12   Gangwani, Tavish   HUHA   J 8   108   26380   2   6   318   1   4   226 
 4   Cunningham, Aidan   L6HA   J10   243   23500   2   6   263   1   4   172 
 16   Kohli, Gia   G2   J 7   0   1928   1   6   279   1   5   129 
 1   Weinberg, Rosa   L8HA   J 7   283   25857   1   6   279      5   100 
 13   Liang, Annabel   FC   J 7   101   26071   0   6   264   0   4   100